Your browser does not support accepted Web standards. This site has been redesigned to meet Section 508 accessibility standards for persons with disabilities and to meet W3C recommendations for forward compatibility. If you are using an older browser (Netscape or IE 4.x and older), the site layout will not display correctly. However, all pertinent information should still be viewable. To better view this site, please download a browser that complies with Web standards. For upgrade information, visit [www.webstandards.org/upgrades]. Comments or questions? Email [accessibility@osrhe.edu].

Skip directly to: Content, Search Box, Main Navigation
 
 
 
 

2015 Higher Education Impact Legislative Sheets

House
Senate


House
Banz, Gary W. – District 101 (PDF, 268k)
Bennett, John – District 2 (PDF, 291k)
Biggs, Scott R. – District 51 (PDF, 287k)
Billy, Lisa J. – District 42 (PDF, 280k)
Brown, Mike – District 4 (PDF, 276k)
Brumbaugh, David – District 76 (PDF, 285k)
Caldwell, Chad – District 40 (PDF, 265k)
Calvey, Kevin – District 82 (PDF, 271k)
Cannaday, Ed – District 15 (PDF, 301k)
Casey, Dennis – District 35 (PDF, 275k)
Christian, Mike – District 93 (PDF, 279k)
Cleveland, Bobby – District 20 (PDF, 291k)
Cockroft, Josh – District 27 (PDF, 282k)
Condit, Donnie – District 18 (PDF, 271k)
Coody, Ann – District 64 (PDF, 284k)
Coody, Jeff – District 63 (PDF, 360k)
Cooksey, Marian – District 39 (PDF, 214k)
Cox, Doug – District 5 (PDF, 304k)
Denney, Lee – District 33 (PDF, 278k)
Derby, David – District 74 (PDF, 298k)
Dunlap, Travis – District 10 (PDF, 262k)
Dunnington, Jason  – District 88 (PDF, 281k)
Echols, Jon – District 90 (PDF, 278k)
Enns, John – District 41 (PDF, 266k)
Faught, George – District 14 (PDF, 290k)
Fisher, Dan – District 60 (PDF, 267k)
Fourkiller, William – District 86 (PDF, 278k)
Grau, Randy – District 81 (PDF, 278k)
Griffith, Claudia – District 45 (PDF, 297k)
Hall, Elise – District 100 (PDF, 286k)
Hardin, Tommy – District 49 (PDF, 269k)
Henke, Katie – District 71 (PDF, 275k)
Hickman, Jeffrey W. – District 58 (PDF, 287k)
Hoskin, Chuck – District 6 (PDF, 261k)
Inman, Scott – District 94 (PDF, 273k)
Johnson, Dennis – District 50 (PDF, 275k)
Jordan, John Paul – District 43 (PDF, 283k)
Joyner, Charlie – District 95 (PDF, 256k)
Kannady, Chris – District 91
(PDF, 272k)
Kern, Sally – District 84 (PDF, 350k)
Kirby, Dan – District 75 (PDF, 272k)
Kouplen, Steve – District 24 (PDF, 300k)
Leewright, James – District 29 (PDF, 286k)
Lepak, Mark – District 9 (PDF, 263k)
Lockhart, James – District 3 (PDF, 283k)
Loring, Ben – District 7 (PDF, 296k)
Martin, Scott – District 46 (PDF, 300k)
Matthews, Kevin – District 73 (PDF, 268k)
McBride, Mark – District 53 (PDF, 289k)
McCall, Charles A. – District 22 (PDF, 278k)
McCullough, Mark – District 30 (PDF, 327k)
McDaniel, Jeannie – District 78 (PDF, 331k)
McDaniel, Randy – District 83 (PDF, 282k)
McPeak, Jerry – District 13 (PDF, 275k)
Montgomery, John – District 62 (PDF, 275k)
Moore, Lewis H. – District 96 (PDF, 276k)
Morrissette, Richard – District 92 (PDF, 286k)
Mulready, Glen – District 68 (PDF, 259k)
Murdock, Casey – District 61 (PDF, 268k)
Murphey, Jason – District 31 (PDF, 270k)
Nelson, Jason – District 87 (PDF, 268k)
Newell, Tom – District 28 (PDF, 273k)
Nollan, Jadine – District 66 (PDF, 272k)
O'Donnell, Terry – District 23 (PDF, 285k)
Ortega, Charles – District 52 (PDF, 288k)
Osborn, Leslie – District 47 (PDF, 275k)
Ownbey, Pat – District 48 (PDF, 280k)
Park, Scooter – District 65 (PDF, 288k)
Perryman, David L. – District 56 (PDF, 306k)
Peterson, Pam – District 67 (PDF, 286k)
Pfeiffer, John – District 38 (PDF, 272k)
Proctor, Eric – District 77 (PDF, 274k)
Pruett, R.C. – District 19 (PDF, 281k)
Renegar, Brian – District 17 (PDF, 276k)
Ritze, Mike – District 80 (PDF, 279k)
Roberts, Dustin – District 21 (PDF, 259k)
Roberts, Sean – District 36 (PDF, 279k)
Rogers, Michael – District 98 (PDF, 260k)
Rousselot, Wade – District 12 (PDF, 272k)
Russ, Todd – District 55 (PDF, 271k)
Sanders, Mike – District 59 (PDF, 259k)
Scott, Seneca – District 72 (PDF, 290k)
Sears, Earl – District 11 (PDF, 269k)
Shelton, Mike – District 97 (PDF, 288k)
Sherrer, Ben – District 8 (PDF, 316k)
Shoemake, Jerry – District 16 (PDF, 281k)
Stone, Shane – District 89 (PDF, 287k)
Strohm, Chuck – District 69 (PDF, 292k)
Tadlock, Johnny – District 1 (PDF, 275k)
Thomsen, Todd – District 25 (PDF, 280k)
Vaughan, Steve – District 37 (PDF, 269k)
Virgin, Emily – District 44 (PDF, 245k)
Walker, Ken – District 70 (PDF, 284k)
Wallace, Kevin – District 32 (PDF, 277k)
Watson, Weldon – District 79 (PDF, 287k)
Wesselhoft, Paul – District 54 (PDF, 297k)
Williams, Cory T. – District 34 (PDF, 277k)
Wood, Justin F. – District 26 (PDF, 270k)
Wright, Harold – District 57 (PDF, 320k)
Young, George – District 99 (PDF, 304k)

BACK TO LIST


Senate
Allen, Mark – District 4 (PDF, 286k)
Anderson, Patrick – District 19 (PDF, 270k)
Barrington, Don – District 31 (PDF, 284k)
Bass, Randy – District 32 (PDF, 275k)
Bice, Stephanie – District 22 (PDF, 281k)
Bingman, Brian – District 12 (PDF, 285k)
Boggs, Larry – District 7 (PDF, 289k)
Brecheen, Josh – District 6 (PDF, 284k)
Brinkley, Rick – District 34 (PDF, 272k)
Brooks, Corey – District 43 (PDF, 284k)
Brown, Bill – District 36 (PDF, 364k)
Crain, Brian – District 39 (PDF, 274k)
Dahm, Nathan – District 33 (PDF, 287k)
David, Kim – District 18 (PDF, 291k)
Fields, Eddie – District 10 (PDF, 280k)
Floyd, Kay – District 46 (PDF, 308k)
Ford, John – District 29 (PDF, 269k)
Fry, Jack – District 42 (PDF, 265k)
Garrison, Earl – District 9 (PDF, 276k)
Griffin, A.J. – District 20 (PDF, 277k)
Halligan, Jim – District 21 (PDF, 288k)
Holt, David – District 30 (PDF, 265k)
Jech, Darcy – District 26 (PDF, 275k)
Jolley, Clark – District 41 (PDF, 253k)
Justice, Ron – District 23 (PDF, 278k)
Loveless, Kyle – District 45 (PDF, 272k)
Marlatt, Bryce – District 27 (PDF, 275k)
Mazzei, Mike – District 25 (PDF, 271k)
Newberry, Dan – District 37 (PDF, 272k)
Paddack, Susan – District 13 (PDF, 239k)
Pittman, Anastasia – District 48 (PDF, 284k)
Quinn, Marty – District 2 (PDF, 278k)
Schulz, Mike – District 38 (PDF, 299k)
Sharp, Ron – District 17 (PDF, 265k)
Shaw, Wayne – District 3 (PDF, 274k)
Shortey, Ralph – District 44 (PDF, 271k)
Silk, Joseph – District 5 (PDF, 265k)
Simpson, Frank – District 14 (PDF, 280k)
Smalley, Jason – District 28 (PDF, 278k)
Sparks, John – District 16 (PDF, 262k)
Standridge, Rob – District 15 (PDF, 283k)
Stanislawski, Gary – District 35 (PDF, 262k)
Sykes, Anthony – District 24 (PDF, 286k)
Thompson, Roger – District 8 (PDF, 295k)
Treat, Greg – District 47 (PDF, 268k)
Wyrick, Charles – District 1 (PDF, 261k)
Yen, Ervin – District 40 (PDF, 273k)

BACK TO LIST